Show prices in $ USD?
Properties for sale

Villas, apartments and penthouses — Your place under the Cypriot sun

Curated properties for sale from €500k to €20M+. We work directly with developers — no buyer's commission, with Polish-speaking support.

Start Cyprus Properties for sale Paphos

Nieruchomości na sprzedaż w Paphos

242 nieruchomości · Pokazano 1–4 · Sortowanie: polecane

Fig Tree Bay Villa
5
WILLA · 4 sypialnie · PROTARAS

Fig Tree Bay Villa

Fig Tree Bay Road 5, Protaras, Protaras

Villa — 4 bed / 4 bath, 340 m², frontline view, 60 m to sea.

4 sypialnie
4 łazienki
340
Widok na morze Basen Ogród Parking Zwierzęta OK
LV
Dodane przez: Limassol Villas
Cena
$ 2 167 275
$ 6 374 / m²
Limassol Marina Penthouse ★ Premium
5
PENTHOUSE · 3 sypialnie · LIMASSOL

Limassol Marina Penthouse

Limassol Marina Tower B, Limassol, Limassol

Penthouse — 3 bed / 3 bath, 240 m², frontline view, 50 m to sea.

3 sypialnie
3 łazienki
240
Widok na morze Basen Parking Zwierzęta OK
LV
Dodane przez: Limassol Villas
Cena
$ 3 455 925
$ 14 400 / m²
Nissi Beach Villa ★ Premium
5
WILLA · 5 sypialni · AYIA NAPA

Nissi Beach Villa

Nissi Avenue 102, Ayia Napa, Ayia Napa

Villa — 5 bed / 4 bath, 410 m², direct view, 180 m to sea.

5 sypialni
4 łazienki
410
Widok na morze Basen Ogród Parking Zwierzęta OK
LV
Dodane przez: Limassol Villas
Cena
$ 2 518 725
$ 6 143 / m²
Latchi Bay Villa
5
WILLA · 4 sypialnie · POLIS

Latchi Bay Villa

Latchi Bay Road 21, Polis, Polis

Villa — 4 bed / 3 bath, 320 m², direct view, 200 m to sea.

4 sypialnie
3 łazienki
320
Widok na morze Basen Ogród Parking Zwierzęta OK
LV
Dodane przez: Limassol Villas
Cena
$ 1 698 675
$ 5 308 / m²
Tala Stone House
5
DOM · 3 sypialnie · PAPHOS

Tala Stone House

Tala Village 11, Paphos, Paphos

House — 3 bed / 2 bath, 195 m², partial view, 3100 m to sea.

3 sypialnie
2 łazienki
195
Widok na morze Basen Ogród Parking Zwierzęta OK
LV
Dodane przez: Limassol Villas
Cena
$ 632 610
$ 3 244 / m²
Cape Greco Penthouse
5
PENTHOUSE · 3 sypialnie · AYIA NAPA

Cape Greco Penthouse

Cape Greco Road 3, Ayia Napa, Ayia Napa

Penthouse — 3 bed / 3 bath, 175 m², direct view, 500 m to sea.

3 sypialnie
3 łazienki
175
Widok na morze Basen Parking Zwierzęta OK
LV
Dodane przez: Limassol Villas
Cena
$ 1 165 643
$ 6 661 / m²

Filtry